Cupwertung

 

 

Insgesamt 113 Einträge.

Cupwertung

GesamtpunkteNachnameVornameOrtKategorie
75LOHWIESERLukasTeisendorfJunior Elite Boys
75MAYERMaxiSalzburgElite Herren
75KAGERVanessaMARIA-LANZENDORFElite Damen
67GROSCHUPFERJohannaSt.ValentinYoungsters Girls
59RABEDERElkeBad GoiserElite Damen
44KUPETZIUSLilliWelsYoungsters Girls
42GUTÖHRLESophieWelsJunior Elite Girls
35SCHOIBLFelixWalsYoungsters Boys
35WIMBAUERVincentVaterstettenYoungsters Boys
34HEINECKEFlorianInnsbruck(Mutters)Junior Elite Boys
27SEIFRIEDEricNatschbachElite Herren
25HORNUNGMoritzMödlingKids Boys
25HORNUNGFabianMödlingYoungsters Boys
25BAUERLena-ReginaVösendorfJunior Elite Girls
25FERCHERLauraMuntlixKids Girls
25FRENERLinaBregenzYoungsters Girls
25SANTERHannahSöldenKids Girls
25SANTERMoritzSöldenKids Boys
25KRAJCSIKOliverWATTENSKids Boys
25RAUCHJohannaSöldenJunior Elite Girls
24MALLEZEKDavidMarchtrenkJunior Elite Boys
23HOCHFELSNERDavidStraßwalchenElite Herren
20SCHÜRZFabianWelsJunior Elite Boys
20KUPETZIUSLisaWelsElite Damen
17KUPETZIUSJulianWelsYoungsters Boys
17JÄGERAnnikaFeldkirchJunior Elite Girls
17REITEREmilyWaldingYoungsters Girls
17FERNBACHSamy LouisWienKids Boys
17COMPERFabioWalsYoungsters Boys
17KURZManuelWattensKids Boys
17LORENZIAeneasSöldenKids Boys
17SCHEIBERHannahSöldenKids Girls
17STADLERThomasWelsElite Herren
17ECKHARTSonjaLiezenElite Damen
17SEIDELJonasOppenweilerYoungsters Boys
17WAGNERValentinFischamendYoungsters Boys
13FREIDINGEREliasBaumkirchenElite Herren
11FRITSCHSandroWelsYoungsters Boys
10WECHSELBERGERSimoneKalsassElite Damen
10HOFSTÄDTERSimonEllbösenElite Herren
10STOCKER EliasFrojachJunior Elite Boys
10KNAPPMoritzHall in TirolKids Boys
10BAUEREmilie-MariaVösendorfJunior Elite Girls
10WODARCZAKJonasRostockElite Herren
10SLAVIKHannesViennaElite Herren
10FIEGLRosalieSöldenKids Girls
10KNEISLSeverinSöldenJunior Elite Boys
10STOXREITERliamsöldenYoungsters Boys
10LORENZILeilanySöldenYoungsters Girls
10DÖRRMaximilianMarchtrenkKids Boys
10SCHEIBERLeoSöldenKids Boys
9JENEWEINRaphaelTelfsYoungsters Boys
7ASTEPaulSöldenKids Boys
7KOVACJannikMariazellKids Boys
7GEIßBÜCHLERLisaVösendorfJunior Elite Girls
7GÖSSLNicoWienJunior Elite Boys
7SCHÖLLKim KelternYoungsters Girls
7KNAPPRafaelBaumkirchenKids Boys
7KECKJohannReichenauYoungsters Boys
7GRAßECKERFloraWindischgarstenYoungsters Girls
7KAGERPatrickMaria LanzendorfElite Herren
7PICHLERAnnaBruckElite Damen
7SUNTINGERLucaSöldenYoungsters Boys
7FRITSCHArisWelsYoungsters Boys
7KUPSCHMichaelFrankfurt OderElite Herren
6ZEILNERBastianBad GoisernJunior Elite Boys
6RAUCHLuisSoeldenKids Boys
6KRONBERGERLisaGmundenElite Damen
6KECKAntonReichenauJunior Elite Boys
6JÖRGValentina6450Youngsters Girls
6REICHMariaInnsbruckElite Damen
6PRUNTHALLERFlorianLinzKids Boys
6REICHMoritzInnsbruckJunior Elite Boys
6SCHLAGINRubenWelsJunior Elite Boys
5KREIDLLukasLangkampfenJunior Elite Boys
5GÖRKELinusOetzYoungsters Boys
5KRIMSBenjaminHaimingKids Boys
5KLOTZPaulSöldenJunior Elite Boys
5THALHAMMERFelixOhlsdorfElite Herren
5JÖRGDominikSöldenYoungsters Boys
5KITZBERGEREmilLeondingKids Boys
5REICHHannesInnsbruckElite Herren
5PANACEKDanielSeligenstadtElite Herren
5WAGNERDavidSaaldorfJunior Elite Boys
4GITTERLETimTraunJunior Elite Boys
4SECKAMartinEisenstadtElite Herren
4HOFMANNJanikPlattKids Boys
4HEINECKEFabianInnsbruck(Mutters)Youngsters Boys
4BEDFORDscottnew plymouthElite Herren
4POSCHLuisSöldenKids Boys
4GRILLChristophBad GoisernElite Herren
3WIESNERClemensAistersheimJunior Elite Boys
3FENDERMatthäusSöldenKids Boys
3STRÖBITZERMarvinSankt ValentinJunior Elite Boys
3BERGER-SCHAUERChristophGrazElite Herren
3GRAßECKERTheoWindischgarstenKids Boys
3DE LA CRUZMarco PineappleInzersdorfElite Herren
3STEINDLMaxRoßleithenYoungsters Boys
3REICHValentinInnsbruckYoungsters Boys
3FLANKLOskarSteyrElite Herren
3ROHRMOSERLucasBayern - SteingadenElite Herren
2PALEWICZNoelTelfsYoungsters Boys
2LEITERFabianSöldenKids Boys
2HOFINGERAntonWelsKids Boys
2TAPPEINERKilianWelsYoungsters Boys
1LAUTERBACHSam AaronDonaueschingenKids Boys
1KRAXBERGERNoahMistelbachJunior Elite Boys
1HEINECKEJulianInnsbruckYoungsters Boys
1HAASdominikMarchtrenkElite Herren
1KNEISLIsaakSöldenYoungsters Boys
1NÖTTLINGJonathanWeißkirchenElite Herren
1INFANGERSamuelOpponitzKids Boys
1MÄRZINGERLaurenceMarchtrenkYoungsters Boys