Cupwertung

 

 

Insgesamt 138 Einträgen.

Cupwertung

GesamtpunkteNachnameVornameOrtKategorie
125RABEDERElkeBad Goisern, AUTElite Women
122FREIDINGEREliasBaumkirchenYoungsters boys
100FRISCHTamaraSt GilgenYoungsters girls
79MALLEZEKDavidMarchtrenkYoungsters boys
78ECKHARTSonjaLiezenElite Women
74MAYERMaximilianSalzburgYoungsters boys
71KUPETZIUSJulianWelsKids
68HERZMAYERSebastianSchladmingKids
67WIDMANNManuelBad GoisernElite Men
67SCHNOPFHAGENGloriaBad GoisernElite Women
67LINDLERFabianMödlingKids
50HOLZEREricNatschbachYoungsters boys
50KUPETZIUSLisaWelsElite Women
50ZELLNERSiegiAinringElite Men
44SCHÜRZFabianWelsYoungsters boys
42LAHNERLisa-MarieBad GoisernYoungsters girls
39SAMEKJakobMauternKids
36HAASDominikMarchtrenkElite Men
35FRITSCHSandroWelsKids
29GRILLChristophBad Goisern, AUTElite Men
28FRANZMAIERPhilipStroblElite Men
28FRITSCHArisWelsKids
25SLAVIKHannesWienElite Men
25BAUERLenaVösendorfYoungsters girls
25SUNTINGERLucaSöldenKids
25HUMERMarkusOFERTINGElite Men
25HOCHFELSNERDavidStraßwalchenYoungsters boys
25BUCHHALTMatheoKorneuburgKids
25HALLEmilySöldenYoungsters girls
23THALHAMMERFelixOhlsdorfYoungsters boys
22STADLERThomasWelsElite Men
17STOXREITERLiamSöldenKids
17RIBARICHLisaMödlingElite Women
17KROLLPhilipLinzElite Men
17EISENFÜHRERXeniaMarchtrenkYoungsters girls
17ZEBENHOLZERAnnaHollenstein/YbbsYoungsters girls
17GROISSJessicaWr neustadtYoungsters girls
17HOFSTÄDTERSimonBad GoisernElite Men
17FRANEKTobiasst. barbara i. m.Elite Men
17PULTViktoriaSöldenYoungsters girls
17ENGELPascalHart bei GrazElite Men
17BERGER-SCHAUERChristophGrazElite Men
14KUPETZIUSLilliWelsKids
13KUPETZIUSFlorianWelsElite Men
12BREITENECKERLucaNeunkirchenYoungsters boys
11NÖTTLINGMatthiasWeisskirchenYoungsters boys
11BUCHBAUERFelix SchladmingKids
11SAMEKAntonPaudorfYoungsters boys
10KAGERPatrickMaria LanzendorfElite Men
10UHLPatrickVoldersYoungsters boys
10REISERMaxPleschingElite Men
10KNEISLIsaakSöldenKids
10POSPISILKamilSöldenElite Men
10NÖTTLINGJonathanWeißkirchenYoungsters boys
10AYDINErwinSalzburgElite Men
10HARGASSNERRafaelGallneukirchenKids
10PLATZERSimonNatschbachYoungsters boys
10BUCHHALTLorisKorneuburgKids
10HAFNERJuliaLaßnitzhöheKids
10BINDERDavidMarchtrenkElite Men
10FINKAnnaBireldElite Women
9LINDLERMoritzMödlingKids
7SCHÜTZENHOFERBorkPittenElite Men
7LUGMAYRAlexanderOhlsdorfYoungsters boys
7HALLMarkussöldenKids
7DÜRNBERGERJakobHollenstein-YbbsKids
7GRALLERPaulSchladmiing Kids
7NÖTTLINGJohannesGrazElite Men
7HUNGERBjörnRossleithenElite Men
7KLOTZFlorianSöldenYoungsters boys
7GREULPeterTraunElite Men
7PROCHINERLisaTreffenElite Women
6KIRCHMAIRLucasBaumkirchenYoungsters boys
6MARIACHERDominkRumElite Men
6SCHRETTERmanuelApfelberg bei KnittelfeldElite Men
6KOLANEKFelixBad IschlKids
6GURSCHLERJulianSöldenKids
6SAMEKMartinMauternElite Men
6BREITENECKERThomasNeunkirchenElite Men
6GROSCHUPFERJohannaST.ValentinKids
6RECHBERGERMaximilianRamsau am DachsteinKids
6HAINZAlinaBad FeilnbachElite Women
6RITTRuvenBad IschlYoungsters boys
6PEKOLLMarkusGrazElite Men
6GANGLMAIRFelixLangenzersdorfKids
5PREUHSManuelBreitenauElite Men
5GSTREINPaulsöldenKids
5FANKHAUSERJuliaHollenstein/YbbsKids
5PÖCHLAUERBenjaminWaidhofen an der YbbsYoungsters boys
5FÖSLEITNERPaulSt. Peter/AuElite Men
5BUCHHALTLennyKorneuburgYoungsters boys
5PILZAnnaBad GoisernElite Women
5JUNKEREykSonthofenYoungsters boys
5WALKNERDavidBad GoisernYoungsters boys
5HELMINGERMoritzSalfdorfKids
4GRUNTFlorianLinzElite Men
4KNEISLSeverinSöldenYoungsters boys
4FANKHAUSERLukasHollenstein/YbbsYoungsters boys
4BÖCKKevinKlagenurtYoungsters boys
4FLANKLMoritzbehambergElite Men
4HELLEINJanMarchtrenkKids
4RABEDERWiltrudSt. WolfgangElite Women
4WEIGOLDJetteRavensburgKids
4EHRENECKERAndreasMarchtrenkElite Men
4NEUBAUERJulianEisenstadtElite Men
4GSTREINNiklasSöldenKids
3FRISCHMANNBastianSöldenYoungsters boys
3FLANKLoskarsteyrYoungsters boys
3MOSSERNoahWienYoungsters boys
3SILBERBAUERJuliaMarchtrenkKids
3GRUNTNorbertLinzElite Men
3MAIERMarvinSoeldenKids
3INFANGERSamuelOppenitzKids
3RAMLlukaskirchdorfKids
3RABEDERBenediktSt. WolfgangKids
3FISCHERDanielWeißkirchenElite Men
3PAULINYGregorLangenersdorfKids
3EDERChristianBuchkirchenElite Men
2FREIDINGERDavidBaumkirchenElite Men
2JACOBIIsabellaWaldingElite Women
2FAHNINGERJuliusRosenheimYoungsters boys
2SILBERBAUERFlorianMarchtrenkKids
2ENÖCKLBenjaminLunzKids
2SCHILLERPhilippAlberndorfYoungsters boys
2KIRCHNERAndreasObertauernKids
2PLATZERJohannesOhlsdorfYoungsters boys
2PIRPAMERLuisSöldenKids
1HUDECEliasPraslaviceKids
1LISTLukasNeunkirchen 2620Youngsters boys
1BLASCHITZKOPaulÜberseeElite Men
1SCHMIDBERGERSimonLambachKids
1BREITENECKERFabioNeunkirchenYoungsters boys
1ZEBENHOLZERSaraHollenstein/YbbsKids
1ARTNERMarkusSchwarzauElite Men
1KIRCHNERSarahObertauernKids
1MAYRkatrinwindischgarstenKids
1MÜLLEDERPatrickSchartenYoungsters boys
1SCHILLINGERraphaelpotschachKids