Cupwertung

 

 

Insgesamt 135 Einträge.

Cupwertung

GesamtpunkteNachnameVornameOrtKategorie
125MAYERMaxiSalzburgElite Herren
117GROSCHUPFERJohannaSt.ValentinYoungsters Girls
110LOHWIESERLukasTeisendorfJunior Elite Boys
109RABEDERElkeBad GoiserElite Damen
92KAGERVanessaMARIA-LANZENDORFElite Damen
67GUTÖHRLESophieWelsJunior Elite Girls
60WIMBAUERVincentVaterstettenYoungsters Boys
54KUPETZIUSLilliWelsYoungsters Girls
51STADLERThomasWelsElite Herren
50STEINDLMatheaRoßleithenKids Girls
45SCHÜRZFabianWelsJunior Elite Boys
44HEINECKEFlorianInnsbruck(Mutters)Junior Elite Boys
43HOCHFELSNERDavidStraßwalchenElite Herren
42FERNBACHSamy LouisWienKids Boys
41MALLEZEKDavidMarchtrenkJunior Elite Boys
37KUPETZIUSLisaWelsElite Damen
35SCHOIBLFelixWalsYoungsters Boys
34REITEREmilyWaldingYoungsters Girls
34COMPERFabioWalsYoungsters Boys
32KECKJohannReichenauYoungsters Boys
27ECKHARTSonjaLiezenElite Damen
27KUPETZIUSJulianWelsYoungsters Boys
27SEIFRIEDEricNatschbachElite Herren
26STEINDLMaxRoßleithenYoungsters Boys
25HORNUNGMoritzMödlingKids Boys
25HORNUNGFabianMödlingYoungsters Boys
25FERCHERLauraMuntlixKids Girls
25BAUERLena-ReginaVösendorfJunior Elite Girls
25FRENERLinaBregenzYoungsters Girls
25SANTERHannahSöldenKids Girls
25SANTERMoritzSöldenKids Boys
25KRAJCSIKOliverWATTENSKids Boys
25GRUBERThomasGroßarlKids Boys
25RAUCHJohannaSöldenJunior Elite Girls
17NEUDEGGERMarieGroßarlYoungsters Girls
17LORENZIAeneasSöldenKids Boys
17MAYRHAUSERLauraObernberg am InnKids Girls
17SCHEIBERHannahSöldenKids Girls
17SCHARFEGGEREmilEdlochKids Boys
17SEIDELJonasOppenweilerYoungsters Boys
17WAGNERValentinFischamendYoungsters Boys
17JÄGERAnnikaFeldkirchJunior Elite Girls
17SUMANNFelixNussbachJunior Elite Boys
17GRAßECKERFloraWindischgarstenYoungsters Girls
17KURZManuelWattensKids Boys
17SOMMERJosh LeviOldenburgKids Boys
14GÖSSLNicoWienJunior Elite Boys
13HÖLLERMarioRossleithenElite Herren
13GRILLChristophBad GoisernElite Herren
13KECKAntonReichenauJunior Elite Boys
13FREIDINGEREliasBaumkirchenElite Herren
13GRAßECKERTheoWindischgarstenKids Boys
11FRITSCHSandroWelsYoungsters Boys
11SECKAMartinEisenstadtElite Herren
11HAASdominikMarchtrenkElite Herren
10KNEISLSeverinSöldenJunior Elite Boys
10STOXREITERliamsöldenYoungsters Boys
10LORENZILeilanySöldenYoungsters Girls
10MAYRHAUSERMichael Obernberg am InnYoungsters Boys
10SCHEIBERLeoSöldenKids Boys
10DÖRRMaximilianMarchtrenkKids Boys
10WECHSELBERGERSimoneKalsassElite Damen
10HOFSTÄDTERSimonEllbösenElite Herren
10STOCKER EliasFrojachJunior Elite Boys
10GITTERLETimTraunJunior Elite Boys
10KNAPPMoritzHall in TirolKids Boys
10WODARCZAKJonasRostockElite Herren
10BAUEREmilie-MariaVösendorfJunior Elite Girls
10FIEGLRosalieSöldenKids Girls
10SLAVIKHannesViennaElite Herren
9JENEWEINRaphaelTelfsYoungsters Boys
9DE LA CRUZMarco PineappleInzersdorfElite Herren
7NEUDEGGERLisaGroßarlYoungsters Girls
7PICHLERAnnaBruckElite Damen
7SUNTINGERLucaSöldenYoungsters Boys
7WÖHRLEITNERMaximilianWelsKids Boys
7FRITSCHArisWelsYoungsters Boys
7KUPSCHMichaelFrankfurt OderElite Herren
7ASTEPaulSöldenKids Boys
7KOVACJannikMariazellKids Boys
7GEIßBÜCHLERLisaVösendorfJunior Elite Girls
7SCHÖLLKim KelternYoungsters Girls
7KNAPPRafaelBaumkirchenKids Boys
7KAGERPatrickMaria LanzendorfElite Herren
7OBERHOLZNERJohannesWalsYoungsters Boys
6SCHLAGINRubenWelsJunior Elite Boys
6ZEILNERBastianBad GoisernJunior Elite Boys
6RAUCHLuisSoeldenKids Boys
6KRONBERGERLisaGmundenElite Damen
6HEINECKEJulianInnsbruckYoungsters Boys
6SILBERGASSERDanielGroßarlJunior Elite Boys
6JÖRGValentina6450Youngsters Girls
6REICHMariaInnsbruckElite Damen
6REICHMoritzInnsbruckJunior Elite Boys
6PRUNTHALLERFlorianLinzKids Boys
5WÖCKLEliasNußbachJunior Elite Boys
5PANACEKDanielSeligenstadtElite Herren
5WAGNERDavidSaaldorfJunior Elite Boys
5KREIDLLukasLangkampfenJunior Elite Boys
5GÖRKELinusOetzYoungsters Boys
5KRIMSBenjaminHaimingKids Boys
5KLOTZPaulSöldenJunior Elite Boys
5THALHAMMERFelixOhlsdorfElite Herren
5JÖRGDominikSöldenYoungsters Boys
5WEISSLukasGroßarlJunior Elite Boys
5KOLLATRobertReichenau an der RaxElite Herren
5KITZBERGEREmilLeondingKids Boys
5REICHHannesInnsbruckElite Herren
4JUNGJustinLaufenYoungsters Boys
4ROSZKOPFKristianObernberg am InnElite Herren
4HOFMANNJanikPlattKids Boys
4HEINECKEFabianInnsbruck(Mutters)Youngsters Boys
4BEDFORDscottnew plymouthElite Herren
4POSCHLuisSöldenKids Boys
3FLANKLOskarSteyrElite Herren
3ROHRMOSERLucasBayern - SteingadenElite Herren
3WIESNERClemensAistersheimJunior Elite Boys
3FENDERMatthäusSöldenKids Boys
3STRÖBITZERMarvinSankt ValentinJunior Elite Boys
3BERGER-SCHAUERChristophGrazElite Herren
3SCHLICKKonstantinWalsYoungsters Boys
3REICHValentinInnsbruckYoungsters Boys
2HOFINGERAntonWelsKids Boys
2TAPPEINERKilianWelsYoungsters Boys
2KUPETZIUSFlorian WelsElite Herren
2STOCKINGERLaurenzGroßarlYoungsters Boys
2PALEWICZNoelTelfsYoungsters Boys
2LEITERFabianSöldenKids Boys
1NÖTTLINGJonathanWeißkirchenElite Herren
1INFANGERSamuelOpponitzKids Boys
1MÄRZINGERLaurenceMarchtrenkYoungsters Boys
1LAUTERBACHSam AaronDonaueschingenKids Boys
1KRAXBERGERNoahMistelbachJunior Elite Boys
1PERKONIGGChristianKlagenfurtElite Herren
1KNEISLIsaakSöldenYoungsters Boys